Série A:

Mondinense – Pedras Salgadas, 0-1

Fafe – Mirandela, 2-0

União Torcatense – Arões, 2-0

Montalegre – Vizela, 0-1

Câmara de Lobos – São Martinho, 1-2

Minas de Argozelo – Vilaverdense, 2-4

Atlético dos Arcos - Merelinense, 0-0

Bragança – Oliveirense, 2-2

Classificação: Vizela, 32 pontos; Vilaverdense e Pedras Salgadas, 24; Merelinense, 23; Fafe, 22; União Torcatense, São Martinho e AD Oliveirense, 19: Mirandela, 15; Arões e Câmara de Lobos, 13; Atl. Arcos e Bragança. 11; Modinense, 10; Montalegre, 9; Minas de Argozelo, 3

Série B:

Salgueiros – Gandra, 2-0

Gondomar – Amarante, 3-0

Sousense – Sanjoanense, 2-1

Trofense - Pedras Rubras, 1-2

Freamunde – Coimbrões, 0-1

Cesarense - Sporting de Espinho, 1-1

Camacha – Canelas, 2-0

Felgueiras – Cinfães, 1-2

Classificação: Cinfães, 27: Sp. Espinho, 25; Cesarense, 23; Felgueiras, 22; Amarante, Gondomar, Pedras Rubras e Camacha, 16; Coimbrões, Freamunde e Canelas, 14; Sanjoanense, 13; Salgueiros e Aliança de Gandra, 11; Trofense, 10; Sousense, 9

Série C:

Benfica e Castelo Branco – União de Leiria, 1-0

Marinhense – Marítimo B, 1-0

Sourense - Fornos de Algodres, 1-1

Anadia – Oleiros, 1-1

Recreio de Águeda – Ferreira das Aves, 4-1

Sertanense - Nogueirense, 0-1

Mortágua - Águias do Moradal, 1-0

Gafanha – Lusitano de Vildemoinhos, 1-2

Classificação: Águeda, 28; Benfica e Castelo Branco, 27; U. Leiria, 26; Lusitano de Vildemoinhos, 24; Marinhense, 22; Sertanense, 20; Gafanha e Marítimo B, 19; Anadia, 16; Nogueirense, 14; Oleiros, 13; Águias do Moradal, 12; Mortágua e Sourense, 10; Ferreira de Aves, 7; Fornos de Algodres, 1

Série D:

Sacavenense – Loures, 0-1

Fátima – Sintrense, 3-0

Eléctrico – Coruchense, 2-3

Mafra – Guadalupe, 4-0

Lusitânia – Pêro Pinheiro, 0-1

Torreense - Alcanenense, 0-0

Caldas - Praiense, 0-0

1.º Dezembro – Vilafranquense, 2-2

Classificação: Mafra, 29; Vilafranquense, 23; Loures e Praiense, 20; Coruchense, 18; Torreense, Sacavenense e Sintrense, 17; Caldas, Alcanenense e 1º Dezembro, 16; Fátima, 15; Pêro Pinheiro, 12; Eléctrico, 10; Lusitânia dos Açores, 9; Guadalupe, 8

Série E:

Armacenenses – Olhanense, 1-2

Olímpico Montijo – Farense, 0-0

Almancilense – Castrense, 2-2

Louletano – Oriental, 0-1

Operário – Lusitano de VRSA, 0-0

Moura - Ideal, 2-0

Moncarapachense - Estrela de Vendas Novas, 3-3

Pinhalnovense – Casa Pia, 1-0

Classificação: Farense, 30; Casa Pia, 27; Pinhalnovense e Oriental, 24; Olhanense, 20; Armacenense, 16; Olímpico Montijo e Sporting Ideal, 14; Almancilense, 13; Louletano, 12; Castrense, Moura e Estrela de Vendas Novas, 10; Operário Lagoa, 8; Moncarapachense e Lusitano VRSA, 7